1-20 of 384 items

Test Equipment

Test equipment for fiber optics, data, power, telecom, and video, as well as locators, cable category testers and accessories are in stock and ready to ship.

FLUKE-87-5-EX INTRINSICALLY SAFE TRUE-RMS MU

FLUKE

MFR PART #  FLUKE-87-5-EX

PART #  373376


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

SERVICE WITH 1487,50 IS FOR 1 YEAR

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  NGC-4500-CUQEF-EU

PART #  702989


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Handheld Network Tester, 10 Gbps, For Ethernet, SONET, SDH, OTN, Fiber Channel and CPRI/OBSAI testing.

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MTS5811P-1G-10GE

PART #  702993


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

1 GHz DSX-5000 Wi-Fi enabled CableAnalyzer: Versiv2 Main & Remote, DSX Copper modules (2)

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DSX2-5000 INT

PART #  954123


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

1 x 12 fiber SM MPO switch module kit for MTS-4000 platform

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MPO12MODKIT-SM

PART #  968117


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

CERTIFIER 40G CAT6A, TIER 1 SMMMEF/MM MPO KIT W/EU AC CORDS NGC-4500-CUQEFMPO-EU

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  NGC-4500-CUQEFMPO-EU

PART #  702990


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

T-BERD 5800v2 w/dual port interfaces for PDH, 1/10/100/1000M, 100M/1 GigE optical, 10G Dual Optical Ethernet + P5000i inspection probe w/4 tips

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MTS5800-GE-10GE-S-100GHW+80-FBP-SD101+CDUAL10G

PART #  968119


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

FBPT Inspection tip for LC-APC patchcord inspection

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FBPT-U12MA

PART #  968203


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

OptiFiber Pro Quad (Multimode and Single-mode) Wi-Fi enabled OTDR: Versiv2 Main, OTDR module

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  OFP2-100-Q INT

PART #  954140


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

OptiFiber Pro Single-mode Wi-Fi enabled OTDR: : Versiv2 Main, OTDR module

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  OFP2-100-S INT

PART #  954143


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

BUNDLE- M200 MM & SM W/ HARD CARRY CASE

AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS LLC

MFR PART #  M200-00-0903PR

PART #  401015


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Video Inspection System (Digital Video Inspection)

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

MFR PART #  GVIS 400-HDP

PART #  661667


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

LANTEK III- 500MHZ CAT 6/ ISO CLASS E LAN CABLE CERTIFIER W/CAT6 UNIV. ADAPTER

IDEAL NETWORKS

MFR PART #  R161003

PART #  675875


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

MPO/MPO bulkhead tip, for FBP Series probes

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FBPT-MTP

PART #  427629


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability
1-20 of 384 items

Test Equipment

Test equipment for fiber optics, data, power, telecom, and video, as well as locators, cable category testers and accessories are in stock and ready to ship.