FC4U12LDMF1E | BELDEN

BELDEN | FC4U12LDMF1E | FiberExpress Ultra Standard Type-A-Alternate Cassette, 24-Fibers OM4, 12-Ports, MPO Female to LC Duplex Erika Violet Adapters

  • Manufacturer # FC4U12LDMF1E
  • Anixter #677178
Connector Type: MPO - LC
Fiber Type: OM4
Number of Fibers: 24 FIBER
Type: MODULES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

1.800.Anixter
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items