1-20 of 2914 items

Industrial Communication and Control

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

MS4128-L3E ATEX; Power MICE, modular, managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  943 009.201

PART #  382622


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

16-PORT FAST-ETHERNET SWITCH 100BASE-FX SM-SC, 10/100BASETXRS20-1600S2S2SDAEHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-1600S2S2SDAEHC

PART #  605686


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

20 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET INDUSTRIAL WORKGROUP SWITCH MANAGED

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  MACH104-16TX-POEP

PART #  553908


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

4PORT GB ETHERNET MEDIA MODULEMSM40-T1T1T1T1SZ9HH9E99.9. 10/100/1000BASE-TX

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  MSM40-T1T1T1T1SZ9HH9E99.9.

PART #  605741


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

MAR1020-99MMTTTTMMMM9999MMMM999999UGGHPHH06.0. FAST ETHERNET SWITCH

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  MAR1020-99MMTTTTMMMM9999MMMM99

PART #  605744


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

IND MOD DIN PATCH PANEL W/ 6 LC DUPLEX SM/OS2 W/ 6 LC DUPLEX MM/OS1

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  MIPP/BD/1L9P/1L1P

PART #  603819


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

MS4128-L2P ATEX; Power MICE, modular, managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  943 009-101

PART #  382617


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Industrial Ethernet Switch Managed 9 Port RJ45

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  943935001

PART #  374085


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

ETHERNET SW UNMNG 8 PORT 10/100 8X RJ45 RS20-0800T1T1SDAU

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  HNT000201

PART #  547920


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

18AWG CORDET SINGLE END 4 PIN

LUMBERG AUTOMATION

MFR PART #  RK40-637/6F

PART #  532782


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

MAR1140-4C4C4C49999SLLHP FULL GE-SWITCH, BACKSIDE PORTS

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  MAR1140-X

PART #  533194


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SPLITTER M12 SENSOR 4 POLE M STRT TO 2 FEM RT 3 POLE TPE JACKET 1 MT

LUMBERG AUTOMATION

MFR PART #  ASB2RKT43637/1M

PART #  545323


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Industrial Firewall Din Rail Mount 2 10/100Base TX RJ45

TOFINO SECURITY

MFR PART #  942103999-28

PART #  L1-CUFWNCMB-EX


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 2914 items

Industrial Communication and Control