1-20 of 64028 items

Communications

Shop for the latest voice and data communications technology including copper-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet, fiber optic cabling and IP-based solutions from leading manufacturers

In Stock

GigaSPEED XL GS8E Stranded Cordage Modular Patch Cord, Yellow Jacket, 10 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  CPC3312-09F010

PART #  MM10-AV7E-05


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

GigaSPEED XL 2071E ETL Verified Category 6 U/UTP Cable, Plenum, Blue Jacket, 4 Pair Count, 1000 FT (305 m) Length, WE TOTE box

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  2071E BLU C6 4/23 U/UTP W1000

PART #  CMP-00424AVA-7U-06


Minimum 50 METRE

In Stock

EIDC32 RACKMOUNT ADAPTER - CONVENIENTLY

3XLOGIC INC

MFR PART #  S-RACK-006

PART #  715752


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

MINI15 BROWN RECESSED

TANE ALARM PRODUCTS

MFR PART #  MINI - 15 BR

PART #  729578


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

12-F FX INDOOR TB CABLE OS2 OFCP INTERLOCK ARMOR YELLOW JACKET

BELDEN

MFR PART #  FISD012A9

PART #  370-BNTOS2-TBAIRL-12


Minimum 1 METRE

In Stock

6-F FX INDOOR TB CABLE OS2 OFCP INTERLOCK ARMOR YELLOW JACKET

BELDEN

MFR PART #  FISD006A9

PART #  370-BNTOS2-TBAIRL-06


Minimum 1 METRE

In Stock

Modular Plug Kit, Category 5e, 8P/8C, Unshielded, 4.8 - 5.6 Mm Max Cable Jack OD, 8-position, 100/bag

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MP-5EU-1

PART #  677293-EA


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Copper Connectors

In Stock

FOSC450-D6-REHAB-KIT FOR FIBER OPTIC SPLICE ENCLOSURE FOSC450-D6-REHAB-KIT

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  FOSC450-D6-REHAB-KIT

PART #  379143


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

2-F JUMPER OM1 OFNR 2.9MM ZIP SC SIMPLEX PC-STPC 1MT/3.28FT

CORNING

MFR PART #  395002K5130001M

PART #  532129


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Ring Terminal, 22-18 AWG, 5/16" stud size, non-insulated.

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  P18-56R-C

PART #  267294


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Copper Connectors

In Stock

In Stock

CBL ASSY 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 CM RJ45/RJ45 1FT W/BOOT BLUE VALUE SERIES

QUIKTRON

MFR PART #  576-110-001

PART #  MM01-QIKC6-06


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

Adapter Panel, Black, 1000-Type, With 6 Duplex Keyed LC Adapters, Green, No Shutter

COMMSCOPE UNIPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  PNL-BK-012-KFA-LC02-GR-NS

PART #  428709


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Fiber Optic Panels

In Stock

ALARM FILTER IN-LINE

SUTTLE

MFR PART #  900A

PART #  0121641


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Category 6a Keystone Jack, Lacing Cap Termination, Blue

ORTRONICS

MFR PART #  KT2J6A-36

PART #  684823


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Copper Jacks

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber Multimode OM4 2.0MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 3 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  797902QD120003M

PART #  423336


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

ADDITIONAL EXTERNAL PANEL FOR ZZVIP KIT

COMELIT

MFR PART #  EX-4895HIM

PART #  732586


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

LDF4-50A, HELIAX Low Density Foam Coaxial Cable, Corrugated Copper, 1/2 In, Black PE Jacket

COMMSCOPE ANDREW SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  LDF4-50A

PART #  419944-MT


Minimum 1 METRE

View All: Coaxial Cable

In Stock
1-20 of 64028 items

Communications

Shop for the latest voice and data communications technology including copper-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet, fiber optic cabling and IP-based solutions from leading manufacturers