1-20 of 18643 items

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Shop the largest selection of pre-terminated fiber optic products, including patch cords, fiber trunks, harnesses and modules.

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber OM3 Multimode 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC/LC 15 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  050502T5120015M

PART #  417888


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber OM3 Multimode 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC/LC 1 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  050502T5120001M

PART #  257312


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber Multimode OM4 2.0MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 1 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  797902QD120001M

PART #  418558


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber Multimode OM3 2.0MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 1 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  797902TD120001M

PART #  405581


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber Multimode OM3 2.0MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 2 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  797902TD120002M

PART #  408512


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber Multimode OM3 2.0MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 4 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  797902TD120004M

PART #  408513


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber Multimode OM3 2.0MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 5 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  797902TD120005M

PART #  405583


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber Multimode OM3 2.0MM LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot 3 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  797902TD120003M

PART #  405582


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

2-F JUMPER 1M/3FT 8.3/125 SC/UPC-SC/UPC CER DUPLEX FT4

CORNING

MFR PART #  585802R5131001M

PART #  211573


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

Pretium EDGE Module, 12 F, LC APC to MTP APC Connector, Single-mode (OS2)

CORNING

MFR PART #  ECM-UM12-18-89G

PART #  591619


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

LazrSPEED 550 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 100 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEXLCLC42-MXF100

PART #  319330


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

1-F PIGTAIL OS2 SC/SPC-OPEN OFNR 0.9MM 2MT/6FT AX200098

BELDEN

MFR PART #  FTSSC900PS01

PART #  219013


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

In Stock

2-F SINGLEMODE JUMPER 3MT 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC-ST

CORNING

MFR PART #  046102R5120003M

PART #  278119


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

2-F JUMPER SINGLEMODE 10MT 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC-SC

CORNING

MFR PART #  047202R5120010M

PART #  278765


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

LazrSPEED 550 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 45 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEXLCLC42-MXF045

PART #  290424


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock
1-20 of 18643 items

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Shop the largest selection of pre-terminated fiber optic products, including patch cords, fiber trunks, harnesses and modules.