1-20 of 1014 items

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

CommScopeCommScope Enterprise Solutions products can be used in both SYSTIMAX Solutions and Uniprise Solutions. Learn more ►

LazrSPEED Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector(TM), field installable, aqua

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MFC-SCF-09-5X

PART #  432879


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Copper Cable, Category 5e U/UTP, Non-plenum, blue jacket, 4 Pair Count, 1000 ft (305 m) length, CommPak

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  CS24R BLU C5E 4/24 U/UTP CPK 1KFT

PART #  CM-00424CS24-5EU-06


Minimum 1 FEET

In Stock

Copper Cable, Category 5e U/UTP, Non-plenum, white jacket, 4 Pair Count, 1000 ft (305 m) length, CommPak

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  CS24R WHT C5E 4/24 U/UTP CPK 1KFT

PART #  CM-00424CS24-5EU-01


Minimum 1 FEET

In Stock

Patch Cord, Fiber, 8.3/125, OS2, TeraSPEED, LC to LC, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 7ft

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEWLALA42-JXF007

PART #  480634


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

M4800A 1U 48 PORT PATCH PANEL HD ANGLED PANEL GIGASPEED 760109744

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M4800A 1U GS

PART #  461494


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Vertical Cable Management Kit, 10in X 84in (254mm X 2134mm) Single Sided, With Door, Black

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  VCM-SS-84-10B

PART #  372101


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

M200 Plenum Surface Mount Box, two port white

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M202 PLENUM SMB-262

PART #  472302


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Optispeed Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector, Field Installable, Beige, 25 Pack

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  MFC-SCF-09-6X-25

PART #  414578


Available in 1 PACK increments
Minimum 1 PACK

In Stock

TeraSPEED Fiber Qwik II-SC Connector, field installable, blue, 25 Pack

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  SFC-SCF-09-8X-25-PACK

PART #  402864


Minimum 1 PACK

In Stock

M106 Flush Mounted Modular Mounting Frame, Two Port Black

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M106FR2-003

PART #  167292


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Copper Patch Panel Kit, GigaSPEED X10D, GigaSPEED XL Evolve, 2U, U/UTP, Category 6 & Category 6A

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  360-1100-E-KIT-2U

PART #  436173


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Blank Panels

In Stock

M106 Flush Mounted Modular Mounting Frame, Four Port, Black

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M106FR4-003

PART #  167295


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

L Type Flush Mounted Faceplate, One Port Ivory

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M10L-246

PART #  197599


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

L Type Flush Mounted Faceplate, Two Port, Ivory

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M12L-246

PART #  197603


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Wall Mount Telephone, One Port Ivory

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M10LW-246

PART #  197622


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber Cable, Riser Distribution, Interlocking Aluminum Armored, Riser, 24 Fiber Single-Unit, LazrSPEED 550 OM4 Multimode

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  R-024-DZ-5K-FSUAQ

PART #  371-COMOM4-TBA-24


Minimum 250 FEET

In Stock

L Type Flush Mounted Faceplate, Four Port Ivory

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M14L-246

PART #  197612


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

L Type Flush Mounted Faceplate, Two Port, Black

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M12L-003

PART #  197602


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

L Type Flush Mounted Faceplate, Four Port, Black

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M14L-003

PART #  197611


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Riser Distribution Cable, 6 Fiber single-unit OM3 Multimode

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  R-006-DS-5L-FSUAQ

PART #  371-COMOM3-TBD-06


Minimum 250 FEET

In Stock
1-20 of 1014 items