1-20 of 169 items

EXFO

Live Fiber Detector Interchangeable 1.6 mm head

EXFO

MFR PART #  LFD-200T-1.6B

PART #  930409


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Fiber identification kit

EXFO

MFR PART #  TK-FF

PART #  919339


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Live Fiber Detector

EXFO

MFR PART #  LFD-201

PART #  612464


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Visual Fault Locator 655 nm

EXFO

MFR PART #  FLS-140

PART #  729981


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Miscellaneous

Call for Availability

SC Connector Adapter

EXFO

MFR PART #  EUI-91

PART #  376448


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

ST Connector Adapter

EXFO

MFR PART #  EUI-90

PART #  376447


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

AUTOMATED OLTS SINGLE UNIT OF QUAD FIBER CERTIFIER LOSS TEST

EXFO

MFR PART #  MAX945ICERTQ1QUADEIEUI91EAEUI91

PART #  969212


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

AUTOMATED OLTS QUAD FIBER CERTIFIER LOSS TESTINCLUDES ONE SINGLE

EXFO

MFR PART #  FTBX945ICERTQ1QUADEIEUI91EAEUI91

PART #  969210


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

MAX-945P-SM3-EI-EUI-91, Optical Loss Test Set (OLTS) (SC/UPC)

EXFO

MFR PART #  MAX-945P-SM3-EI-EUI-91

PART #  930443


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

TK-1V2-S1-FTB-720C-SM2, LAN/WAN Access OTDR kit with Single-mode OTDR Module 1310/1550/1625 nm

EXFO

MFR PART #  TK-1V2-S1-FTB-720C-SM2

PART #  930449


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MAX-945P-SM1-EI-EUI-91, Optical Loss Test Set (OLTS) (SC/UPC)

EXFO

MFR PART #  MAX-945P-SM1-EI-EUI-91

PART #  930444


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

PPM-352C-EA-EUI-91, PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550 nm (SC/APC)

EXFO

MFR PART #  PPM-352C-EA-EUI-91

PART #  930446


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

PPM-352C-VFL-EA-EUI-91, PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550 nm with visual fault locator (SC/APC)

EXFO

MFR PART #  PPM-352C-VFL-EA-EUI-91

PART #  930445


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

MAX-945P-SM4-EI-EUI-91, Optical Loss Test Set (OLTS) (SC/UPC)

EXFO

MFR PART #  MAX-945P-SM4-EI-EUI-91

PART #  930442


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

TK-1V2-S1-FTB-720C-SM1, LAN/WAN Access OTDR kit with Single-mode OTDR Module 1310/1550 nm in

EXFO

MFR PART #  TK-1V2-S1-FTB-720C-SM1

PART #  930448


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Tone Generator

EXFO

MFR PART #  TG-300B

PART #  930447


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Call for Availability
1-20 of 169 items