1-8 of 8 items

METZ CONNECT

Metz ConnectToday, the METZ CONNECT Group stands for high quality in the area of contact technology and with connection elements in the electrical engineering and electronics sectors. Around the world, their products guarantee secure and reliable connections for a smooth flow of information, from the printed circuit board to the infrastructure environment.

Category 6A RJ45 field plug pro

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  130E405032-E

PART #  545228


Minimum 1 EACH

Category 6A class EA RJ45 field plug pro 360

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  130E405042-E

PART #  545236


Minimum 1 EACH

FIBER OPTIC TOOL KIT - ST, SC,IP67 DIE INSERTS; STRIP TOOL; INSTALL CASE

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  140306-E

PART #  617747


Minimum 1 EACH

FIBER OPTIC JAWS TOOL ST, SC IP67. VARIANT CRIMP JAW POF AND LC

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  140304-E

PART #  617748


Minimum 1 EACH

FIBER OPTIC CRIMP PLIER ST SC VARIANT CRIMP JAW POF AND LC

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  140303-E

PART #  617749


Minimum 1 EACH

50.0 OM3 2LC MM INSERT IP67 VARIENT 1 METAL PLUG HOUSING LEVEL 3

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  1402815020ME

PART #  L3-OM3-LCV1


Minimum 1 EACH

009 OS1/OS2 2LC SM INSERT IP67VARIENT 1 METAL PLUG HOUSING LEVEL 3

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  1402915020ME

PART #  L3-OS2-LCV1


Minimum 1 EACH

Cable coupler for field assembly Class FA for 8 wire cables

METZ CONNECT

MFR PART #  130863-02-E

PART #  545226


Minimum 1 EACH

1-8 of 8 items

METZ CONNECT

Metz ConnectToday, the METZ CONNECT Group stands for high quality in the area of contact technology and with connection elements in the electrical engineering and electronics sectors. Around the world, their products guarantee secure and reliable connections for a smooth flow of information, from the printed circuit board to the infrastructure environment.