1-20 of 1840 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter

In Stock

100BASE-TX RJ45 to 100BASE-FX, 1300 nm, multimode, ST, 2 km

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  E-100BTX-FX-05-NA

PART #  213792


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

100TX (RJ45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter; Trade Act Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-MC101XL-90

PART #  349270


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

1 - Camera EoC Transmission System; (2) NV-EC1701, (1) NV-PS48-60W

NVT

MFR PART #  NV-EC1701-KIT1

PART #  442054


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

In Stock

4-slot Media Converter Shelf

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  RMS19-SA4-01

PART #  334213


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

100 fx, 1550 nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26A, MSA Compliant

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-26B

PART #  538136


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

Mini 10/100 Bridging Media Converter

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  M/E-PSW-FX-02-NA

PART #  461764


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

In Stock

Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, AC/DC Power, sm, 1 fiber

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CNFE1002SAC1A-M

PART #  542133


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

Commercial Grade 10/100/1000BASE-T(X) To 1000BASE-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Media Convert, MM

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CWGE2SCM2

PART #  598569


Minimum 1 EACH

In Stock

In Stock

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Cisco Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm single-mode (LC) [10 km/6.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  TN-GLC-LH-SM

PART #  379228


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

ComFit Module to DIN Rail Adapter Plate

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DINBKT1

PART #  454563


Minimum 1 EACH

Call for Availability
1-20 of 1840 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter