1-20 of 1813 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter

100BASE-TX RJ45 to 100BASE-FX, 1300 nm, multimode, ST, 2 km

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  E-100BTX-FX-05-NA

PART #  213792


Minimum 1 EACH

4-slot Media Converter Shelf

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  RMS19-SA4-01

PART #  334213


Minimum 1 EACH

100TX (RJ45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter; Trade Act Compliant

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-MC101XL-90

PART #  349270


Minimum 1 EACH

10/100/1000Mbps, 850nm, 550m, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-16

PART #  428472


Available in 1 EACH increments
Minimum 1 EACH

Mini 10/100 Bridging Media Converter

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  M/E-PSW-FX-02-NA

PART #  461764


Minimum 1 EACH

Ethernet Repeater, 10/100 Mbps, 1 Channel, 60 W PoE Pass-Through, Mini

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CNFE1RPT/M

PART #  660087

Commercial Grade 10/100/1000BASE-T(X) To 1000BASE-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Media Convert, MM

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CWGE2SCM2

PART #  598569


Minimum 1 EACH

Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter (A), ST Connector, AC/DC Power, sm, 1 fiber

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CNFE1002SAC1A-M

PART #  542133


Minimum 1 EACH

100 fx, 1550 nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber, Pair with SFP-26A, MSA Compliant

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-26B

PART #  538136


Minimum 1 EACH

Small Size 100Mbps Media Converter (B), ST Connector, AC/DC Power, mm, 1 fiber

COMNET COMMUNUCATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CNFE1002MAC1B-M

PART #  542136


Minimum 1 EACH

1-20 of 1813 items

Repeater / Transceiver / Media Converter