1-20 of 1134 items

Test Equipment

Test equipment for fiber optics, data, power, telecom and video, as well as locators, cable category testers and accessories are in stock and ready to ship.

Banner ad Ideal Networks June 2017 ca

Cat 5E BIX Cross-Connect System Test Probe

BELDEN

MFR PART #  A0270166

PART #  088581


Minimum 1 EACH

Greenlee 701K-G Standard Tone and Probe Tracing Kit

GREENLEE

MFR PART #  701K-G

PART #  151298


Minimum 1 EACH

Tone Probe, 200EP-G, Clamshell Pack, Headset Jack, LED Flashlight

GREENLEE

MFR PART #  200EP-G

PART #  434496


Minimum 1 EACH

Visual fault locator, pocket-size, 2.5mm

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FFL-050

PART #  416192


Minimum 1 EACH

Tone Generator, 77Hp-G/6A, ABNclips, Clamshell Package

GREENLEE

MFR PART #  77HP-G/6A

PART #  166855


Minimum 1 EACH

Visual Fault Locator, 2.5 mm adapter

CORNING

MFR PART #  VFL-350

PART #  251702


Minimum 1 EACH

MicroScanner2 Voice/Data/Video Cable Verifier

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  MS2-100

PART #  348860


Minimum 1 EACH

TS22 test set with ABN

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  22800009

PART #  097790


Minimum 1 EACH

CableIQ Advanced IT Kit, Includes Soft Carry Duffle, Multiple Test Accessories

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CIQ-KIT

PART #  303633


Minimum 1 EACH

Visual Fault Locator Kit

JONARD

MFR PART #  VFL-150

PART #  537552


Minimum 1 EACH

Single-mode launch cable 9 m SC/LC

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SMC-9-SCLC

PART #  463715


Minimum 1 EACH

MicroScanner2 Voice/Data/Video Cable Verifier Professional Kit

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  MS2-KIT

PART #  348861


Minimum 1 EACH

Single-mode launch cable 9 m SC/SC

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SMC-9-SCSC

PART #  463713


Minimum 1 EACH

Multimode launch cable 50 m SC/LC

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  MMC-50-SCLC

PART #  463706


Minimum 1 EACH

Modular Cable Tester (468)

GREENLEE

MFR PART #  468

PART #  182683


Minimum 1 EACH

Set of two ST Adapters for DTX-xFM2 power meter port.

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFA-ST

PART #  339470


Minimum 1 EACH

1-20 of 1134 items

Test Equipment

Test equipment for fiber optics, data, power, telecom and video, as well as locators, cable category testers and accessories are in stock and ready to ship.

Banner ad Ideal Networks June 2017 ca