1-20 of 10703 items

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

2F JUMPER SM 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX LSZH 3MM SC-APC/LC DUPX 15M

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  F9LD3A-10M15/N

PART #  414151


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2 F JUMPER 9 MT SM 9/125 LC-LC DUPLEX ROSH LSZH

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  F9LD10-10M9

PART #  414259


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2 F PATCHCORD 50 M 50/125 LC-LC DUPLEX ROSH LSZH

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  F5LD10-10M50/N

PART #  414238


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

48F TRUNK MTP/MTP FEM MM OM3+ 550 50/125 600MM LEG GRIP ON 1END LSZH 18 MT

CORNING

MFR PART #  A696948YCZAAU018M

PART #  374280


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

18 MT Opti-Core Fiber Patchcord, OM3 2-Fibers, LC-LC Duplex, 1.6MM Jacket, LSZH

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FX2ELLNLNSNM018

PART #  663339


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

LazrSPEED 550 SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH, Aqua Jacket, 60 Feet

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FJXMPMPAL-MBF060

PART #  428030


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

48-F SM OS2 LSZH MULTI UNIT MPO(F)-MPO(F) IP TRUNK 285FT FJWMPMPAH-JBF285

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FJWMPMPAH-JBF285

PART #  352435-285HF


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

TeraSPEED LC to Unconnectorized 0.9 mm Pigtail, SBJ, Riser, Yellow Jacket, 110 Feet

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FJWMPMPAL-JBF110

PART #  428038


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

PANVIEW MM 50/125 FO PATCHCORDOM3 10GIG/SEC LSZH LC/LC DUPX 7.5 MT

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  PVFXL10-10M7.5

PART #  309070


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

MPOptimate Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Multimode OM4, MPO- 12xLC/PC, 8m

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  2055580-8

PART #  833648


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2 F JUMPER 84 MT SM 9/125 LC-LC DUPLEX ROSH LSZH

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  F9LD10-10M8

PART #  414258


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2 F JUMPER 10 MT SM 9/125 LC-SC DUPLEX ROSH LSZH

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  F9LD3-10M10

PART #  414271


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

48F TRUNK MTP/MTP FEM MM OM3+ 550 50/125 600MM LEG GRIP ON 1END LSZH 16 MT

CORNING

MFR PART #  A696948YCZAAU016M

PART #  374279


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 10703 items

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies