1-20 of 259 items

Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex APC, Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green

CORNING

MFR PART #  ADP-DSC0-CCGFL-CLS

PART #  272036


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Teraspeed LC Simplex Adapter, Blue, Single Pack

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  SFA-LC01-BL

PART #  286299


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

TeraSPEED SC Simplex Adapter, Blue, Single Pack

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  SFA-SC01-BL

PART #  CTNL-106703200


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

FO SM ADAPTER SC APC DUPX GREEN

AFL HYPERSCALE

MFR PART #  SCAPCUDGREEN

PART #  324849


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

ADAPTER LC DUPLEX OM3 COMP. AQUA HOUSING/CER.SLEEVE W/ SPRING PLATE

CORNING

MFR PART #  ADP-DLC0-CCARF-CLS

PART #  310049


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

E2000 SM APC SIMPLEX ADAPTER GREEN

AFL HYPERSCALE

MFR PART #  E2APCUGREEN

PART #  338009


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

ADAPTER SC DUPLEX OM3 COMP. AQUA HOUSING/CER.INSERT W/ SPRING PLATE

CORNING

MFR PART #  ADP-DSC0-CCAFL-CLSE

PART #  310048


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Tap Module 4-Port; Conf C (MTP-MTP); OM5; 50/50 Split Ratio

CORNING

MFR PART #  ETM8-50C-Q

PART #  903687


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

M81series Shuttered LC Adapter Kit

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  M81LCS-LS

PART #  286159


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Tap Module 1-Port; Conf A ( LC- LC); OM5; 50/50 Split Ratio

CORNING

MFR PART #  ETM8-50A-Q

PART #  903688


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Red LC Duplex Adapter Blockout devices And One Insertion/removal Tool, Pack of 10

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  PSL-LCAB

PART #  391430


Minimum 1 PACK

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Mini-Com MPO Simplex F/O Adapter (Black) Module (Black)

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  CMMPOBLBL

PART #  313261


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

ADAPTER ST SIMPLEX MM METAL BODY

AFL HYPERSCALE

MFR PART #  STUPHBR

PART #  289441


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

LC DUPX. MOD. MM ADAPTER OM3 FOR MULTIMODE CONNECTOR WHITE

CORNING

MFR PART #  LANS-MOD-E4-W

PART #  315850


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

LC DUPX. MOD. MM ADAPTER OM3 COMP.HOUSING AQUA/CER.INSERT BLACK FEEDTHROUGH

CORNING

MFR PART #  LANS-MOD-E4-B

PART #  289656


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Recept,Blkhd,Sc,Cer,Blue, With Dc

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  1-5502632-1

PART #  432625


Minimum 1 PACK

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

LC Duplex Keyed Adapter, Aqua, Single Pack

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  KFA-LC02-KAQ

PART #  394576


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 259 items

Fiber Optic Adapters