1-20 of 23 items

PC Cards

PCI Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX 1300nm multimode (SC)[2 km/1.2 mi.] Link Budget: 12.0 dB

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FX-SC-03

PART #  552211


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45, MSA Compliant

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-1

PART #  540237


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card, PCIe Bus 2-Port 10GBase-SR/LR, SFP+ Modules Sold Separately

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-TGE-SFP-01

PART #  671660


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (Standard Profile) 100BASE-FX 1300 nm multimode (MT-RJ) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FX-MT-03

PART #  555023


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (Standard Profile) 100BASE-FX 1310 nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FX-LC-03

PART #  555021


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

PCIe ExpressCard Adapter1000BASE-SX/LX 850 nm multimode (SC) [550 m/1804 ft.]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NEC-GXE-SC-01

PART #  555016


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2 Port 1000 Mbps +16 Port 100 Mbps Managed Switch, Includes Power Supply

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CNGE2FE16MS

PART #  510263


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

1000 fx, 1310 nm, 15 km, LC, 2 Fiber, MSA Compliant

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-6

PART #  485188


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

100FX Desktop PCIe x1 Channel Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Adapter Interface Card, SC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2711FX/SC

PART #  352747


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, LC Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911SX/LC-001

PART #  1023090


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, ST Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-2911SX/ST-001

PART #  1023091


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet Network Interface Cards (2) 100BASE-FX 1310 nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 miles]

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FXE-ST-02

PART #  456477


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet to PCIe NIC 100Base-FX 1300 nm multimode (ST)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FXE-ST-03

PART #  873611


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet to PCIe NIC 100Base-FX 1300 nm multimode (SC)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FXE-SC-03

PART #  873610


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

100Base-FX PCIe Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (ST)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NEC-FXE-ST-03

PART #  873607


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

100Base-FX PCIe Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (LC)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NEC-FXE-LC-03

PART #  873605


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SINGLEMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM 15KM, 2 FIBER, LC

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  SFP-6

PART #  485188-MR


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet to PCIe NIC 100Base-FX 1300 nm multimode (MT-RJ)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FXE-MT-03

PART #  873609


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fast Ethernet to PCIe NIC 100Base-FX 1300 nm multimode (LC)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  N-FXE-LC-03

PART #  873608


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

100Base-FX PCIe Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card (SC)

TRANSITION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NEC-FXE-SC-03

PART #  873606


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: PC Cards

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 23 items

PC Cards