1-20 of 302 items

Switches

SFP Transceiver, Multimode, 1000 Mbps, 550 Meter Operating Distance, With LC-Connector

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-SPSX

PART #  318074


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

10KM 1310 nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-SPLX10

PART #  318072


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

8-PORT FAST-ETHERNET SWITCH 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 RS20-0800T1T1SDAUHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-0800T1T1SDAUHC

PART #  605690


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

8-PORT FAST-ETHERNET SWITCH 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 RS20-0800T1T1SDAEHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-0800T1T1SDAEHC

PART #  605691


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

16-PORT FAST-ETHERNET SWITCH 10/100BASE-TX RJ45 RS20-1600T1T1SDAUHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-1600T1T1SDAUHC

PART #  605693


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

16-PORT FAST-ETHERNET SWITCH 100BASE-FX MM-SC, 100BASE TX RS20-1600M2M2SDAUHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-1600M2M2SDAUHC

PART #  605692


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

4PORT FAST-ETHERNET-SWITCH 100BASE-FX, MM-SC UPLINK RS20-0400M2M2SDAEHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-0400M2M2SDAEHC

PART #  605687


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

8-PORT FAST-ETHERNET SWITCH 100BASE-FX SM-SC, 10/100BASETXRS20-0800S2S2SDAEHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-0800S2S2SDAEHC

PART #  605685


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

8 PORT FAST-ETHERNET-SWITCH 100BASE-FX, MM-SC UPLINK RS20-0800M2M2SDAEHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-0800M2M2SDAEHC

PART #  605680


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

4 PORT FAST-ETHERNET-SWITCH 10/100BASE-TX RS20-0400T1T1SDAEHC

HIRSCHMANN

MFR PART #  RS20-0400T1T1SDAEHC

PART #  605688


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2KM 1310 nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-SPEX

PART #  396774


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

NETCOVER BASIC ONE YEAR SUPPORT PACKAGE INC ADVANCED REPLACEMENT

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-PWR01-NCBP1

PART #  434107


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Ethernet Self Managed Switch, RJ45 Connector, 6-Port, 48 to 57 Volt DC/12 to 24 Volt DC, 30 Watt, 6.1" Length 5.3" Width 1.1" Height, With PoE+

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CNGE2FE4SMSPOE

PART #  598539-MR


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

48 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 4 SFP bays

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-GS950/48-30

PART #  342586-UK


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps TX module

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CWGE24MODMS/8TX

PART #  702829


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Self-managed Switch 2 SFP FX, 2TX With 30W of PoE+ Power

COMNET COMMUNICATION NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CNGE2+2SMSPOE

PART #  660081


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

47611-8PT 10/100Mbps 8-Port Ethernet Switch

LEVITON

MFR PART #  47611-8PT

PART #  401211


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Switch, 10/100/1000T(PoE-OUT) 8 + SFP Slot 2, EU Power Cord

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-X230-10GP-50

PART #  679249


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

VIDEO SURVEILLANCE SWITCH 1U 24-PORT RJ45 POE+ 128 GBPS 4-SFP+ 2-PWR SUPPLY

ALLIED TELESIS

MFR PART #  AT-IX5-28GPX

PART #  547600


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Switches

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 302 items

Switches