1-20 of 36 items

Cable Category Testers

DTX-PLA002S Permanent Cat 6A Link Adapter (Set of 2) to suit DTX.

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-PLA002S

PART #  328664


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SmartOTDR 1310/1550 nm B-range handheld tester with PC connector

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  E126B-PC

PART #  973294


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SMARTOTDR 1310/1550 NM B-RANGEHANDHELD TESTER WITH PC CONNEC

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  E126B-APC

PART #  973296


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

LANTEK III 1000MHZ CAT 7/ ISO CLASS EALAN CABLE CERTIFIER W/CAT6 UNIV. ADAPTER

IDEAL NETWORKS

MFR PART #  R161004

PART #  675877


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

LANTEK II 1000MHZ CAT 7/ ISO CLASS EALAN CABLE CERTIFIER W/CAT6 UNIV. ADAPTER

IDEAL NETWORKS

MFR PART #  33-993

PART #  386924


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

GG45 Adapter Kit

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-GG45-KIT

PART #  413560


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

LANTEK III- 500MHZ CAT 6/ ISO CLASS E LAN CABLE CERTIFIER W/CAT6 UNIV. ADAPTER

IDEAL NETWORKS

MFR PART #  R161003

PART #  675875


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

GripPack Surepunch Tech

GREENLEE

MFR PART #  PA4943

PART #  794889


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SERVICE WITH 1487,50 IS FOR 1 YEAR

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  NGC-4500-CUQEF-EU

PART #  702989


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

CERTIFIER 40G CAT6A, TIER 1 SMMMEF/MM MPO KIT W/EU AC CORDS NGC-4500-CUQEFMPO-EU

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  NGC-4500-CUQEFMPO-EU

PART #  702990


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Certifier 40G Class FA Copper Kit

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  NGC-4500-CUMMEFMPO-EU

PART #  930494


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Certifier 40G Class FA Copper Kit

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  NGC-4500-CUMMEF-EU

PART #  930493


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax Cable Assemblies

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  N044-000-R

PART #  641981


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Certifier40G Copper, Multimode and Single-mode Kit, EU Power Cord

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  NGC-4500-MMSM-EU

PART #  539619


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 36 items

Cable Category Testers