1-20 of 496 items

Test Equipment

OFL 250 HANDHELD OTDR: SINGLEM

AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS LLC

MFR PART #  OFL-250

PART #  376232


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Quad Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit, OLTS-85P, With Patch Cord Microsopes

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  2326/36

PART #  667850


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

OCK-10 Optical Connector Cleaning Kit

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  2229/90.21

PART #  941030


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Multimode Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit, OLTS-85

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  2325/34

PART #  666699


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Single-mode Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit, OLTS-85

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  2325/31

PART #  666698


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Universal 1.25mm patch cord tip, for FBP Series probes

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FBPT-U12M

PART #  379493


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

USB Module; Converts 4-Pin Analog Probe to Digital USB 1.1, Includes FiberChek(TM) software

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FBPP-USB3

PART #  379492


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Tone Test Set, Includes 9 volt Battery

LEVITON

MFR PART #  49560-TTS

PART #  247638


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Inductive Speaker Probe With 9 V Battery, Duckbill Tip and Needlepoint Tip

LEVITON

MFR PART #  49561-SSP

PART #  247639


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Basic Tone & Probe Kit (601K -G) (Clam)

TEMPO COMMUNICATIONS

MFR PART #  601K-G

PART #  405398


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5/Cat6, Phone and Coax Cable Assemblies

TRIPP LITE

MFR PART #  N044-000-R

PART #  641981


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

CertiFiber Pro multimode OLTS replacement module, single unit

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  CFP-MM MOD

PART #  510789


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SimpliFiber Pro 850/1300 Multimode Verification Kit with Visifault

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  FTK1200

PART #  959322


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

DSX Cat 6A/Class EA permanent link adapter set

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DSX-PLA004S

PART #  510702


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

FI-3000 USB & WIFI MPO PROBE DEMO KIT W/ARTIFACT KIT 3 TIPS& 2 QUICK CLEANERS

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  FI-3000-DEMO

PART #  9781438


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

KIT OF 4 MPO ARTIFACTS

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  FI-MPO-ARTIFACT

PART #  9781441


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Cable Analyzer Gold Support, 1-Year, For DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  GLD-DSX-5000

PART #  510724


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 496 items

Test Equipment