1-20 of 30707 items

Communications

Shop for the latest voice and data communications technology including copper-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet, fiber optic cabling and IP-based solutions from leading manufacturers

24-F 8.3/125 OUTDOOR ABC LOOSE TUBE, ALL DIELECTIC 999900939

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  AT-46CT-24

PART #  373416


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

GigaSPEED X10D 360GS10E Solid Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cordage Modular Patch Cord, Grey Jacket, 50 Feet

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  CPCSSZ2-03F050

PART #  MM50-X10D360-Z9


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

In Stock

110Connect XC Cable Assembly, 110Connect XC 2-Pair to RJ45, T568B, 10/100BASE-T Wired, 4 ft [1.2 m]

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  569669-4

PART #  530451


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

SC COUPLER SIMPLEX PHOS BRONZE 6643-3-021-02/33

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  6643 3 021-02 3

PART #  530420


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

CBL ASSY RJ45/110 XCONNECT OVER PATCH TOKEN RING T568A 6 FEET

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  569686-6

PART #  530402


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

E2000-E2000APC (BL/GR) SM 9/125 DUPL PATCHC. 1,8 MM, 5 MTR

CORNING

MFR PART #  192002R5Z18005M

PART #  414021


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

E2000-SC (BLUE) SM 9/125 DUPL PATCHC. 2,8 MM, 15 MTR

CORNING

MFR PART #  207202R5Z31015M

PART #  414036


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

GigaSPEED XL GS8E Stranded Cordage Modular Patch Cord, Dark Gray Jacket, 85 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  CPC3312-03F085

PART #  MM85-AV7E-09


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

TeraSPEED OS2 Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Fibers, LC - LC 1.6mm Duplex, LSZH, Yellow, 53 ft

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FFWLCLC42-JXF053

PART #  371057-053HF


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

TeraSPEED OS2 Fiber Patch Cord, 2 Fibers, LC - LC 1.6mm Duplex, LSZH, Yellow, 21 ft

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FFWLCLC42-JXF021

PART #  414960


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Register

In Stock

GenSPEED 6 Cat 6 Cable, CMR, U/UTP, Black

GENERAL CABLE

MFR PART #  7133807

PART #  CM-00423GS6-6U-02


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

GigaSPEED X10D 360GS10E Solid Cordage Modular Patch Cord, Spring Green Jacket, 50 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  CPCSSX2-04F050

PART #  MM50-X10D360-04


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

ELECTRONIC HOOKSWITCH ADAPTER AVAYA APT-3 38349-01

PLANTRONICS

MFR PART #  38349-01

PART #  373414


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Headsets

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

OS1 4 CORE LSZH DRY LOOSE TUBEFIBRE 9/125

NEXANS

MFR PART #  UW4X9ZHG1BK

PART #  373490


Minimum 1 METRE

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability
1-20 of 30707 items

Communications

Shop for the latest voice and data communications technology including copper-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet, fiber optic cabling and IP-based solutions from leading manufacturers