1-20 of 14259 items

Fiber Optic Cabling Infrastructure

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

12-FIBERS (6 PAIRS) LSZH SCDC-LC DUBLEX 50/125U OM3 TRUNK, 10 METERS

IBM FTS

MFR PART #  FAZDLM12-010

PART #  FAZDLM12-010


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

HD Flex 1 RU 4-Port Enclosure

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FLEX1U04

PART #  878129


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

OM3 HD Flex Cassette, 12-Port Duplex LC To (1) 24-Fiber MPO, Optimized Loss, Method B

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FHCXO-24F-10BN

PART #  878113


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

FCE73236A MULTIMODE FIBER FIBER OPTIC CABLE ZERO HALOGEN

TE CONNECTIVITY

MFR PART #  FCE73236A

PART #  A10DW-FCE73236A


Minimum 1 METRE

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

TeraSPEED SC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, 8 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEWSCSC42-JXF008

PART #  272872


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

OM4 HD Flex 4-to-1 Conversion Cassette, (3) 8F MPO To (12) Duplex LC, Method B, Ultra IL

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FHC3ZA-24H-10B

PART #  878127


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

4 RU HD Flex Enclosure

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FLEX4U

PART #  614431


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

12F 50/125 10Gbit OM3 Outloose Tube With Steel Tape Arm.Gel-Filled Black

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  8-1594298-5

PART #  372-TEOM3-ARM-12


Minimum 1 METRE

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

CONN.JUMPER MM 50/125; DUPLEX MT-RJ/SC-SC; LSZH; 2 MT

FIBERDYNE

MFR PART #  F9C21C1GCM6002MZ

PART #  272000


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

TeraSPEED Zero Water Peak Single-Mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord, SC To SC Connector, Riser, 4 ft, Yellow Jacket

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEWSCSC42-JXF004

PART #  272870


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2-F JUMPER 15.2M 1.6MM 8.3/125SC-SC DUPLEX SM TERASPEED FEWSCSC42-JXF050

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEWSCSC42-JXF050

PART #  272880


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

6-F 8.3/125 LB DUCT/AERIAL .4/.3 DB/KM CAMPUSMAX 107147654

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  7DDX-006-BXD

PART #  370-062-DDX-06


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC adapters, Duplex, 12 fiber, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4)

CORNING

MFR PART #  CCH-CP12-E4

PART #  272048


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Fiber Optic Panels

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

2-F JUMPER 17FT/5.1MT 50/125M SC TO SC 1.6MM, LAZRSPEED 550 FPCXSCSC22-RF017

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FEXSCSC42-MXF017

PART #  311928


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock
1-20 of 14259 items

Fiber Optic Cabling Infrastructure