1671207-3 - COMMSCOPE - 12-F Module MPO To 6 | Anixter
1671207-3 | COMMSCOPE

COMMSCOPE | 1671207-3 | 12-F Module MPO To 6 SC Duplex OM3, Quick-Fit Cassettepairs Straight

  • Manufacturer # 1671207-3
  • Anixter #495891
Connector Type: MPO - SC
Fiber Type: OM3
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: MODULES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items