3-1907404-5 | COMMSCOPE

COMMSCOPE | 3-1907404-5 | 12-F Cable Assembly MPO Trunk350 FT Pr-Flipped (Ab/Ba) mm XG OM3 Aqua

  • Manufacturer # 3-1907404-5
  • Anixter #437477
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 350 FT. : 106.68 M
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

1.800.Anixter
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items