Select Country and Language Latin America / English
Change Country
C6000A-4 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | C6000A-4 | Adapter for use with SC Simplex single-mode fiber or multimode fiber Ceramic snap-in mount color blue comcode: 700004807

  • Manufacturer # C6000A-4 | 700004807
  • Anixter #BZ-149483
Alignment Insert Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Type: SC
Housing Color: Blue
Housing Material: Blue
Mode: Single-mode and Multimode
Mounting Style: Snap-in
Product Code: C6000A-4
Type: COUPLER / ADAPTER
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

1.800.Anixter
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items