F5E10-10M44Y/N | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | F5E10-10M44Y/N | Patch Cord, LC To LC Connectors, 2-Fibers 50/125µm Duplex Multimode, 1.6mm Jacketed, Orange Jacket, 44 MT

  • Manufacturer # F5E10-10M44Y/N
  • Anixter #BZ-338040
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM2
Length: 44 M : 144.36 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

1.800.Anixter
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items