FAP12WAQDLCZ - PANDUIT - FAP with 12 LC 10 | Anixter
FAP12WAQDLCZ | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAP12WAQDLCZ | FAP with 12 LC 10 GbE Duplex Multimode Adapters (Aqua) Zirconia

  • Manufacturer # FAP12WAQDLCZ
  • Anixter #BZ-352258
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: OPTICOM
Fiber Count: 12
Description

LC 10Gig(TM) OM3/OM4 FAP loaded with twelve LC 10Gig(TM) Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapters (Aqua) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

Features
  • Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom(TM) components
  • Loaded panels available with MPO/MPO*, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters
  • LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
  • Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves t
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items