FAP12WEIDLC - PANDUIT - FAP with 12 LC | Anixter
FAP12WEIDLC | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FAP12WEIDLC | FAP with 12 LC Duplex Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory) Phos

  • Manufacturer # FAP12WEIDLC
  • Anixter #BZ-286271
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Count: 12
Description

LC FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters (Electric Ivory) with phosphor bronze split sleeves.

Features
  • Snap quickly into the front of all Opticom(TM) components
  • Loaded panels available with MPO/MPO*, LC, SC, ST, MT-RJ or FC adapters
  • LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
  • Choice of phosphor bronze or zirconia ceramic split sleeves t
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

1.800.Anixter
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items