FGXMXMXAM-GBF364 - COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX | Anixter
FGXMXMXAM-GBF364 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FGXMXMXAM-GBF364 | 144-F PLENUM CROSS CONNECT CBLLS550 MPO(M)-MPO(M) RED 364FT FGXMXMXAM-GBF364

  • Manufacturer # FGXMXMXAM-GBF364
  • Anixter #527415
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Number of Fibers: 144 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items