FQXMPMPGD-MAM002 | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | FQXMPMPGD-MAM002 | InstaPATCH 360 Array Cable, LazrSPEED 550 50 Micron Multimode OM4, MPO (Female) To LC, 12-Fiber, Plenum, 2 Meter

  • Manufacturer # FQXMPMPGD-MAM002
  • Anixter #481579
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: HARNESSES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

1.800.Anixter
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items