FTSMTM36-100 - IBM FTS - FTSMTM36-100 - 36-F | Anixter
FTSMTM36-100 | IBM FTS

IBM FTS | FTSMTM36-100 | 36-F TRUNK 62.5/125 PLENUM MTP - MTP 100FT (30.5MT)

  • Manufacturer # FTSMTM36-100
  • Anixter #FTSMTM36-100
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 100 FT. : 30.48 M
Number of Fibers: 36 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items