FTSMTM72-200 - IBM FTS - FTSMTM72-200 - 72 | Anixter
FTSMTM72-200 | IBM FTS

IBM FTS | FTSMTM72-200 | 72 fiber trunk 62.5/125 multimode fiber plenum MPO to MPO 200 feet (60.9 meter)

  • Manufacturer # FTSMTM72-200
  • Anixter #FTSMTM72-200
Connector Type: MPO - MPO
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 200 FT. : 60.96 M
Number of Fibers: 72 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items