FXTRL7N7NANM025 - PANDUIT - 25MT | Anixter
FXTRL7N7NANM025 | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FXTRL7N7NANM025 | 25MT Interconnect Cable Assembly, LSZH, 12-fiber OM3 50/125um, PanMPO Female to PanMPO Female Connectors, Method A, Std. IL, No Pulling Eye

  • Manufacturer # FXTRL7N7NANM025
  • Anixter #522556
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 25 M : 82.02 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items