FZ12D5-5M1Y - PANDUIT - 1 MTR, 12Fiber 10GIG | Anixter
FZ12D5-5M1Y | PANDUIT

PANDUIT | FZ12D5-5M1Y | 1 MTR, 12Fiber 10GIG OM4 Flat Ribbon Plenum Rated Female MTP, Female MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies

  • Manufacturer # FZ12D5-5M1Y
  • Anixter #498868
Connector Type: MPO FEMALE - MPO FEMALE
Fiber Type: OM4
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: TRUNK CABLES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items