LCCLCCD2 - COMPULINK - 2-Fiber Jumper 6.6ft | Anixter
LCCLCCD2 | COMPULINK

COMPULINK | LCCLCCD2 | 2-Fiber Jumper 6.6ft / 2m 62.5 micron multimode LC to LC ceramic tip, Premium Performance OM1

  • Manufacturer # LCCLCCD2
  • Anixter #246812
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

These cable assemblies are LC to LC fiber optic patch cords. The assemblies are constructed using orange jacketed 62.5/125 riser rated OM1 rated 2mm zipcordage. Also available in other lengths.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items