MCG1-S2-MSA - KBC NETWORKS - 1000Mbps | Anixter
MCG1-S2-MSA | KBC NETWORKS

KBC NETWORKS | MCG1-S2-MSA | 1000Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter, 2 fibers, 1310 nm single-mode, 20 dB optical loss budget. 40Km range. Compact module, ST connector, US power plug.

  • Manufacturer # MCG1-S2-MSA
  • Anixter #484360
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items