PAT-SCSC-R10D005M | COMMSCOPE

COMMSCOPE | PAT-SCSC-R10D005M | 5M Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, OM1 62.5 m Micron, SC Duplex to SC Duplex

  • Manufacturer # PAT-SCSC-R10D005M
  • Anixter #748324
Connector Type: SC - SC
Fiber Type: OM1
Length: 5 M : 16.4 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

1.800.Anixter
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items