SFP-GM2 - KBC NETWORKS - 1000BASE-SX, 850 | Anixter
SFP-GM2 | KBC NETWORKS

KBC NETWORKS | SFP-GM2 | 1000BASE-SX, 850 nm, 550m range, duplex LC connector, multimode, 2 fibers.

  • Manufacturer # SFP-GM2
  • Anixter #485481
Features
  • The SFP Module Range Provides True Flexibility to the KBC Range of SFP-Based Industrial Ethernet Switches
  • Modules are Available for Twisted Pair and Both Multimode and Single-mode Optical Fiber
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items