STCSCCD1-SPSM - COMPULINK - 2-Fiber Jumper | Anixter
STCSCCD1-SPSM | COMPULINK

COMPULINK | STCSCCD1-SPSM | 2-Fiber Jumper 3.3ft / 1m Single-mode ST to SC ceramic tip Super Polish OS2

  • Manufacturer # STCSCCD1-SPSM
  • Anixter #152036
Connector Type: ST COMPATIBLE - SC
Fiber Type: OS2
Length (ft.): 3.3
Length (m): 1
Length: 1 M : 3.28 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Description

These are ST to SC fiber optic patch cords. They are constructed using yellow jacketed single-mode riser rated OS2 rated 3mm zipcordage. Also available in other lengths.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

 
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items