1-20 of 40908 items

Communications

Shop for the latest voice and data communications technology including copper-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet, fiber optic cabling and IP-based solutions from leading manufacturers.

 

Copper Compression Metric Lug, 1 Hole, 300mm2 Wire, M10 Stud

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  LCMA300-10-5

PART #  PAN-LCMA300-10-5


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Copper Connectors

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

PC Headset, Corded, Over-the-Head, Monaural, 100 Hz to 8 KHz Frequency, USB Connector, UC Version

PLANTRONICS

MFR PART #  BLACKWIRE C510

PART #  BZ-507114


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Headsets

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Single-Mode (OS2) SOLO ADSS Short-Span Cable, 24 Fiber, 12 Fiber Buffer, Gel-Filled cable, PE Jacket

CORNING

MFR PART #  024EN4-T3S01A20

PART #  372-COR8.3-LTSS-24MT


Minimum 1 METRE

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

T110, Telephone and Headset

PLANTRONICS

MFR PART #  79981-11

PART #  678869


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Headsets

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

NetKey 2-fiber OS2 1.6mm Riser Jacket Patch Cord, LC to SC, 2m

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  NKFP92ERLSSM002

PART #  686130


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

SoundStation IP5000 (SIP) conference phone. 802.3af Power over Ethernet

POLYCOM

MFR PART #  2200-30900-025

PART #  419765


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Conferencing

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Faceplate, 2 Port, Single Gang, Classic, Off White

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  CFPL2IWY

PART #  234233


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Copper Cable, Category 5e, 4-Pair, 24 AWG, UTP, CM, International Gray, 1000ft/305m, RoHS Compliant

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  PUC5504IGY

PART #  CM-00424PAND-5U


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

ULTRA-ELEGANT GIGABIT IP PHONEHD VOICE,2 GIGABITS POE 6 SIP ACCOUNT, WITHOUT PSU

YEALINK NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO

MFR PART #  T46G

PART #  625333


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Telephones

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

REALPRESENCE GROUP 310 -720P GROUP 310 HD CODEC, EAGLEEYEIVINCLU 7200-65340-001

POLYCOM

MFR PART #  7200-65340-034

PART #  637293


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Conferencing

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

Fiber Optic Jumper, Two Fiber OM3 Multimode 2.0MM ZIPCORD LC/LC 2 Meter

CORNING

MFR PART #  050502T5120002M

PART #  417722


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

MIC Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser, 24 fiber, Single-mode (OS2)

CORNING

MFR PART #  024E81-33131-A1

PART #  371-COROS2-TBA-24


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

GigaSPEED X10D 2091B ETL Verified Category 6A U/UTP Cable, Blue Jacket, 4 Pair Count, 1000 FT (305 m) Length, WE TOTE box

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  2091B BLU C6A 4/23 U/UTP W1000

PART #  CMP-00424X10D-10BU06


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock
1-20 of 40908 items

Communications

Shop for the latest voice and data communications technology including copper-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet, fiber optic cabling and IP-based solutions from leading manufacturers.