1-20 of 501 items

Fiber Optic Connectors

Corning TKT-UNICAM-PFC | UniCam High-Performance Tool Kit

 

Installation of an LC, SC or ST® Compatible Connector can be accomplished in about 50 seconds with the Corning UniCam High-Performance Tool Kit. View product details ►

ST CONNECTOR 125MM CER CRIMP 0.9/ 3.0MM JKT LIGHTCRIMP

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  504001-1

PART #  BZ-148411


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SC CONNECTOR 62.5/125 CER PREPOLISHED STUB 0.9/3.0MM JKTLIGHTCRIMP PLUS

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  492643-1

PART #  BZ-203987


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Kit,Conn,Sc,900µm,mm,Plc

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  5504932-1

PART #  346599


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sc Connector Mm 62.5 m Cer Light Crimp Plus Duplex Beige RoHS Compliant

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  6278009-1

PART #  331352


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Kit,Conn,Sc,900µm,mm,Plc

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  5504932-2

PART #  330947


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

6 Pack Single-mode Fc Adapter

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  FL2-6PSMFC

PART #  525377


Minimum 1 PACK

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

St Connector 125Mm Cer Crimp 0.9/ 3.0Mm Jacket Lightcrimp RoHS

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  5504001-1

PART #  326218


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

ST CONNECTOR 62.5/125 CER PREPOLISHED STUB 0.9/3.0MM JKTLIGHTCRIMP PLUS

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  492642-1

PART #  BZ-201737


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

ST CONNECTOR 125MM COMP CRIMP 0.9/ 3.0MM JKT LIGHTCRIMP

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  492168-1

PART #  BZ-189739


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

ST CONNECTOR CERAMIC FERRULE MM METAL WITH SHORT BOOT BLACK

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  1-501380-6

PART #  BZ-246455


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, Multimode, SC, Duplex, 12-port, Beige

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  559596-4

PART #  559596-4


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

LC Adapter, Quad Flanged OM3, Aqua 1-1692790-0

COMMSCOPE

MFR PART #  1-1695790-0

PART #  361005


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Discontinued By Manufacturer; Suggested Replacement See Anixter # 204303

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FJEPGS9CBU

PART #  BZ-204303


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

FJ Jack Module Single-mode for 3mm Jacketed Cable or 900µm Buffered Fiber Blue

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FJJGS9CBU

PART #  BZ-204302


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Pre-Radiused SC Connector for 1.6 mm Fiber Cordage, Simplex, single-mode

COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  SFC-SCR-16-BL

PART #  429702


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Pre-Radiused LC Connector simplex for 3.0 mm Fiber, single-mode

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  SFC-LCR-30-BL

PART #  429700


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

3M(TM) Hot Melt Connector 6602-S

CORNING

MFR PART #  80611313497

PART #  312520


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

3M(TM) Hot Melt Connector 8602-D

CORNING

MFR PART #  80611313521

PART #  312523


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 501 items

Fiber Optic Connectors

Corning TKT-UNICAM-PFC | UniCam High-Performance Tool Kit

 

Installation of an LC, SC or ST® Compatible Connector can be accomplished in about 50 seconds with the Corning UniCam High-Performance Tool Kit. View product details ►