1-5 of 5 items

IBM FTS

36-F TRUNK 62.5/125 PLENUM MTP - MTP 100FT (30.5MT)

IBM FTS

MFR PART #  FTSMTM36-100

PART #  FTSMTM36-100


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

72 fiber trunk 62.5/125 multimode fiber plenum MPO to MPO 100 feet (30.5 meter)

IBM FTS

MFR PART #  FTSMTM72-100

PART #  FTSMTM72-100


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

72 fiber trunk 62.5/125 multimode fiber plenum MPO to MPO 200 feet (60.9 meter)

IBM FTS

MFR PART #  FTSMTM72-200

PART #  FTSMTM72-200


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

36 PORT MODULAR PANEL MOUNT BOX 5-U RACK MOUNT SPACE ESCON

IBM FTS

MFR PART #  FTSPMES-36M

PART #  FTSPMES-36M


Minimum 1 EACH

View All: Fiber Optic Panels

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

TRUNK MOUNTING KIT 9032 MODEL 005

IBM FTS

MFR PART #  FTSDAKT-005

PART #  FTSDAKT-005


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability
1-5 of 5 items