1-20 of 101 items

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  VISIFAULT

PART #  283141


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

In Stock

4505-FAL ERBIUM DOPED OPTICAL AMPLIFIER S/N FB026870

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  4505-FAL

PART #  EV-4505-FAL-BZ


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

EDFA AMP OAB141516 1FA1000010 QOC0002

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  OAB141516

PART #  EV-EDFA-AMP-MX


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

One 50 m SC/LC Encircled Flux Launch Controller (two required for DTX)

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK2-EFLC-LC

PART #  416010


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Fiber essentials kit: 200/400x FBP probe, VFL, cleaning, carrier, with HP3-60-P4 display

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  FIT-S105-PRO

PART #  416164


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

One 62.5 m SC/LC Encircled Flux Launch Controller (two required for DTX)

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK1-EFLC-LC

PART #  416008


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

One 50 m SC/SC Encircled Flux Launch Controller (two required for DTX)

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK2-EFLC-SC

PART #  416009


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

One 62.5 m SC/SC Encircled Flux Launch Controller (two required for DTX)

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK1-EFLC-SC

PART #  416007


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

T-BERD 4000 QUAD OTDR Package BASIC - FIBER ONLY

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  TB4-DIS-QUAD-S

PART #  441670


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

T-BERD 4000 Multimode OTDR Package

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  TB4-DIS-MM-S

PART #  441671


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

DTX Single-mode Fiber Modules

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-SFM2

PART #  326854


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

T-BERD 4000 package 1310/1490/1550 nm FiberComplete solution with integrated MP OTDR

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  TB4T-FCOMP3-MP49

PART #  441673


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

OV-Mini Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Kit, Power Meter, VFL, MM/SM

CORNING

MFR PART #  MINIDK

PART #  406336


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SM OTDR FIBER TEST MODULE WITH OPTIONAL LOSS/LENGTH CERTIFICATION

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  OFTM-5732

PART #  332037


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SM OTDR Module WITH PM/VFL

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  OFTM-5731

PART #  332036


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SM OTDR Module WITH VFL

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  OFTM-5730

PART #  332035


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

MANDREL FOR 50UM ATTENUATION LOSS TESTING, USE W/3MM REFERENCE JUMPERS

CORNING

MFR PART #  OTS-MANDREL-50

PART #  272069


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 101 items

Fiber Optic Test Equipment