1-20 of 101 items

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  VISIFAULT

PART #  283141


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

In Stock

VisiFault Visual Fault Locator with 2.5mm universal adapter

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  VISIFAULT

PART #  BZ-283141


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Universal VisiFault adapter for connectors with 1.25mm ferrules

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NF380

PART #  BZ-283142


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

DTX Multimode Fiber Modules

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-MFM2

PART #  BZ-326847


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

TESTER CERTIFY AND DOCUMENT: MULTIMODE, DUAL FIBER, DUAL WAVELENGTH FOR DSP-4000

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DSP-FTA420S

PART #  223477


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Tester certify and document Single-mode, dual fiber, dual Wavelength for DSP-4000

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DSP-FTA430S

PART #  223478


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

DTX Single-mode Fiber Modules

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-SFM2

PART #  BZ-326854


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

DTX COMPACT OTDR STARTER KIT

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-QUAD-OTDR

PART #  348997


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

DTX QUAD OTDR KIT

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-OTDR-KIT

PART #  348998


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

COMPLETE FIBER CERTIFICATION KIT

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  DTX-OTDR/LL-KIT

PART #  348999


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Duplex MM 50 m TRC for LC Adapter, Set of 2

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK2-DPLX-LC

PART #  BZ-349065


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Duplex MM 62.5 m TRC for LC Adapter, Set of 2

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK1-DPLX-LC

PART #  BZ-349061


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

50 m simplex test-reference cord set (SC/LC, LC/LC); special patented damage-resistant end-faces

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK2-SMPLX-LC

PART #  BZ-381304


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

62.5 m simplex test-reference cord set (SC/LC, LC/LC); special patented damage-resistant end-faces

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK1-SMPLX-LC

PART #  BZ-381301


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Single-mode test-reference cord set (SC/LC, LC/LC); special patented damage-resistance end-faces

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK3-SMPLX-LC

PART #  BZ-381307


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

Duplex SM TRC for LC Adapter, Set of 2

FLUKE NETWORKS

MFR PART #  NFK3-DPLX-LC

PART #  BZ-332182


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability

T-BERD 4000 package 1310/1490/1550 nm FiberComplete solution with integrated MP OTDR

VIAVI SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  TB4T-FCOMP3-MP49

PART #  441673


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Register

Call for Availability
1-20 of 101 items

Fiber Optic Test Equipment