1-20 of 16298 items

Communications

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

OM3 HD Flex Cassette, 12-Port Duplex LC To (1) 24-Fiber MPO, Optimized Loss, Method A

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FHCXO-24F-10AS

PART #  878111


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Coax - Low Loss Serial Digital Coax QLTHLDFHDLDPE DBLB FRPVC Red, Matte

BELDEN BAV

MFR PART #  1694F G7V1000

PART #  B1694F-2


Minimum 1 FEET

View All: Coaxial Cable

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

UNIFLAECHE SURFACE MOUNT HOUSING 80X80 FOR LANSCAPE OUTLET PURE WHITE

CORNING

MFR PART #  WAXWSE-00001-C012

PART #  338855


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Industrial LSZH(TM) Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 48 fiber, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)

CORNING

MFR PART #  048KUZ-T4130D2N

PART #  373-COR62-LTTRAY-48


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Industrial LSZH(TM) Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 24 fiber, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)

CORNING

MFR PART #  024KUZ-T4130D2N

PART #  373-COR62-LTTRAY-24


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

SOLO ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 12 fiber, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)

CORNING

MFR PART #  012KN4-T4M30A20

PART #  372-COR62.5-LTDSS-12


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

CBL ASSY MOD 24-4PR STRANDED CAT6 T568A/B 0.9M 108571571 YELLOW

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  D8CM-YW3

PART #  MM03-LU7E-05-S


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

GigaSPEED XL GS8E Stranded Cordage Modular Patch Cord, White Jacket, 30 FT

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

MFR PART #  CPC3312-08F030

PART #  MM30-AV7E-00


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

DATA 24 AWG.4PR.CAT6,300MHZ LSZH, FOIL AND BRAID, SFTP REEL

CORNING

MFR PART #  V45480D46B347

PART #  CMZ-00424SFTP-UC


Minimum 1 METRE

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Industrial LSZH(TM) Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, 96 fiber, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1)

CORNING

MFR PART #  096KUZ-T4130D2N

PART #  373-COR62-LTTRAY-96


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

HD Flex Blanking Panel, 6-Port

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FHSBBL06W

PART #  878133


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

OM3 HD Flex Cassette, 12-Port Duplex LC To (2) 12-Fiber MPOs, Optimized Loss, Method B

PANDUIT

MFR PART #  FHCXO-24-10BN

PART #  878116


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

10GX Patch Cord, Bonded-Pair, 4-Pair, 23 AWG Solid, CMR, T568A/B-T568A/B, White, 15 ft. (4.6 m).

BELDEN

MFR PART #  CA21109015

PART #  MM15-BNT10GC-01


Minimum 1 EACH

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Coax - Low Loss Serial Digital Coax 19 AWG GIFHDLDPE DBLB FRPVC White, Matte

BELDEN BAV

MFR PART #  1694F G7Y1000

PART #  B1694F-9


Minimum 1 FEET

View All: Coaxial Cable

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

FREEDM One Tight-buffered Cable, Riser, 6 Fiber, 50 µm Multimode (OM3)

CORNING

MFR PART #  006T8F-31180-29

PART #  373-COROM3-TBRD-06


Minimum 1 FEET

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability

Sign In For Pricing

Call for Availability
1-20 of 16298 items

Communications