Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
003901T4180002M | CORNING

CORNING | 003901T4180002M | Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 Fiber, Pigtail To SC Simplex PC, 50/125µm Multimode (OM3), With 900µm Legs, 2 m

  • Manufacturer # 003901T4180002M
  • Anixter #261435
Connector Type: SC - PIGTAIL
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 1 FIBER
Type: PIGTAIL
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items