Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
050502S5120003M | CORNING

CORNING | 050502S5120003M | 2-F JUMPER 3MT 50/125 OM3 LC-LC-DUPLEX ULTRABEND 050502S5120003M

  • Manufacturer # 050502S5120003M
  • Anixter #257317
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 3 M : 9.84 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity

Cannot add any more items