050502T5116002M - CORNING - 2-F JUMPER 2 MT | Anixter
050502T5116002M | CORNING

CORNING | 050502T5116002M | 2-F JUMPER 2 MT 50/125 OM3 LC-LC DUPLEX ZIPCORD ULTRABEND050502T5116002M

  • Manufacturer # 050502T5116002M
  • Anixter #509699
Connector Type: LC - LC
Fiber Type: OM3
Length: 2 M : 6.56 FT.
Number of Fibers: 2 FIBER
Type: PATCH CORDS
Features
  • Flame Retardant Jacket
  • Every Termination is Tested to Ensure the Highest in Network Performance
  • Corning Proprietary Manufacturing Processes and Advanced Technology Result in Unsurpassed Product Consistency
  • Integrated Developer and Manufacturer of Cabl, Connectors and Fiber to Ensure Overall Cable Assembly Performance
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items