Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1000-24LC-DPLX-MM | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | 1000-24LC-DPLX-MM | Fiber Adapter Panel, 1000-Type, 12 OptiSPEED Multimode Duplex LC Fiber Adapters, Beige

  • Manufacturer # 1000-24LC-DPLX-MM | 760027441
  • Anixter #305484
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: SY OPTISPEED
Fiber Count: 12
Description

Panel comes with 12x multimode duplex LC adapters (beige)

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items