Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1000-24LC-DPLX-SM | COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS

COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS | 1000-24LC-DPLX-SM | Fiber Adapter Panel, 1000-Type, 12 TeraSPEED Single-mode Duplex LC Blue Fiber Adapters, Black Panel, Shuttered

  • Manufacturer # 1000-24LC-DPLX-SM | 760027433
  • Anixter #305485
Connector Type: LC
Enclosure Type: TERASPEED
Fiber Count: 12
Description

Panel comes with 12x single-mode duplex LC adapters (blue)

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items