Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1278080-1 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1278080-1 | SC CERAMIC LIGHTCRIMP PLUS CONNECTOR FOR 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX

  • Manufacturer # 1278080-1
  • Anixter #543760
Connector Type: SC Duplex
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Type: 50/125 µm multimode
Fiber Type: MULTI MODE
Max. Jacket O.D. (mm): 3.0, 0.9 mm
Tip Material: ZIRCONIA CERAMIC
Tip Material: Zirconia Ceramic
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items