Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1435657-1 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1435657-1 | 12-F AMPtrac Adapter Plate, 6 SC Duplex Ports Multimode, Beige

  • Manufacturer # 1435657-1
  • Anixter #355723
Connector Type: SC DUPLEX
Fiber Count: 6
Description

Available for MT-RJ, LC Duplex and SC Duplex systems Available in OM1, OM3 and single-mode Support field termination or use with MPO cassettes MT-RJ Patch Panel jacks and duplex LC SL Series inserts sold separately.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items