Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1435688-2 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1435688-2 | AMPTRAC MPO Cassette, Duplex SC to MPO, I/O Interface: 6-Position 2.54 MTE, 6-Ports (12-Fiber), XG (850 nm LO 50/125 µm) Multimode

  • Manufacturer # 1435688-2
  • Anixter #396437
Connector Type: MPO - SC
Fiber Type: OM3
Number of Fibers: 12 FIBER
Type: MODULES
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items