Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1591030-1 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1591030-1 | Ethernet Media Converter, SC Duplex, Single-mode, Fast Ethenet (10/100BASET-Tx and 100BASE-Fx), power adapter for US 120 V AC

  • Manufacturer # 1591030-1
  • Anixter #274911
Device: MEDIA CONVERTERS
Port 1 Device Technology: 100BASET
Port 2 Device Technology: 100BASEFX
Description

This part is discontinued by the supplier with no suggested replacement.

This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items