Select Country and Language Europe, Middle East & Africa / English
Change Country
1591094-0 | COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN)

COMMSCOPE (FORMERLY TE CONN) | 1591094-0 | Ethernet Switch, Optional Optical Fiber Uplink Module, SC Duplex Multimode, 100BASE-Fx (for use with 1591093, 1591047 and 1591099)

  • Manufacturer # 1591094-0
  • Anixter #330104
Design Features: MANAGEABLE
Device Technology: 100BASEFX
Number of Ports: 1-4
Power Cords: EMEA
Type of Device: MODULE
This message only appears when in edit mode.
Please define the message for when services down in the Homepage Site Config property.

We are currently experiencing technical difficulties. We apologize for the inconvenience, and are working to quickly resolve it. Please contact your local Anixter representative for immediate assistance.

Contacts
Description Qty:

Product Label/Description

  • Manufacturer #
  • Anixter #

Invalid Quantity
Submit

Cannot add any more items